CHAMPAGNE TT
Gymnase Léo Lagrange - Rue Lara - Champagne/Seine
|
Téléphone

ÉVOLUTION CLASSEMENT SAISON 2021/2022 au 1/12/2021

1CRIMONTFabien1414701472,51465,5
2BLEUZEJean-Luc13130012931297
3GIRARDOlivier1010181038,51026,5
4CLAUSSChristophe10102410241024
5SALESSEChristophe998210201024
6BOUTALJANTEKhalid998710031006
7HONGIch9950965943,5
8LAHITTEClaude9902918931,5
9MORINPascal8853848,5847
10AMBARVincent7799799799
11WALIGORAEmmanuel7724718,5718,5
12NESCIBruno6636632,5632,5
13FRUCTUSNicolas5550550550
14NESCITiméo5502502502
15DE KEPPERBernard5500500500
15JOURDAINAlain5500500500

évolution classement annuelle 21/22

 NOMPRENOMCLMT1/9/211/12/21Progression 21/22
1SALESSEChristophe9982102442
2LAHITTEClaude9902931,529,5
3BOUTALJANTEKhalid9987100619
4GIRARDOlivier1010181026,58,5
5AMBARVincent77997990
5CLAUSSChristophe10102410240
5DE KEPPERBernard55005000
5FRUCTUSNicolas55505500
5JOURDAINAlain55005000
5NESCITiméo55025020
11BLEUZEJean-Luc1313001297-3
12NESCIBruno6636632,5-3,5
13CRIMONTFabien1414701465,5-4,5
14WALIGORAEmmanuel7724718,5-5,5
15MORINPascal8853847-6
16HONGIch9950943,5-6,5